$1,175,000.00 ($214.03 / sqft )
36530 Lazy B Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a private sanctuary nestled on just over 10 gentle rolling acres look no further! This private luxury pool home includes 4 bedrooms (with separate office space easily used for 5th bedroom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5490 sqft
- Approx. 10.10 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- Contact Lynn Bucklew
- DMCA Notice