$235,000.00 ($113.75 / sqft )
916 Belle Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the most spacious and versatile condos with garage + water access! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare combination of features not typically found in this price range, inc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2066 sqft
- Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- Contact Misty Noland
- DMCA Notice