$320,000.00 ($108.18 / sqft )
4532 River Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy Florida living in The Plantation at Leesburg, a sought after 55+ gated golf community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features wood floors, granite countertops, and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2958 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Claire Brooks
- DMCA Notice