$997,500.00 ($260.65 / sqft )
2577 Zawacki Path More Like This Login To Like
~$52,500 price reduction~ ~water view~ ~heated saltwater pool~ ~golf cart garage~ ~10 ceilings~ ~golf cart option~ ~2023 roof/hvac/hot water heater~ welcome to the ultimate move in ready double play m
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3827 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- Contact Linda Paulsen
- DMCA Notice