$450,000.00 ($134.97 / sqft )
2734 Rochelle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat on picturesque Lake Rochelle, part of Winter Havens famous Chain O Lakes! This beautiful two story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home combines comfort, style, and Florid
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3334 sqft
- Provided by GATAP REALTY
- Contact Roberta San Juan
- DMCA Notice