$449,900.00 ($192.76 / sqft )
1947 Tranquility Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Now offered at an improved price! No bond new roof coming soon turnkey grantham model villa in the desirable fairwinds villas village of st. James in the villages, fl. This beautifully maintained b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2334 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Kimberly Volean
- DMCA Notice