$319,000.00 ($127.45 / sqft )
925 Beverly Harbors Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up every morning to breathtaking views and sunrises over Lake Griffin from your screened front porch and from many rooms throughout the home. This move in ready residence offers the perfect blend
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2503 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Christopher Cheshire
- DMCA Notice