$275,000.00 ($153.12 / sqft )
17870 92nd Amory Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Village of springdale, this austin ranch home built in 2001 has 2 bedrooms/2 baths, 1 car garage with golf cart parking, spacious enclosed 240sq ft florida room, and a 13ft x 17ft painted patio for si
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1796 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC
- Contact Catherine Tarquini
- DMCA Notice