$449,875.00 ($133.69 / sqft )
12371 48th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Two primary suites. Designer updates. Prime location! This stunning home in the villages of parkwood offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,611 square fe
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3365 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
- Contact Kristen Miller
- DMCA Notice