$474,900.00 ($144.83 / sqft )
2002 Fairway Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch style retreat offering 2,207 square feet of living space on just over a quarter acre of land in Eustis! Nestled on a quiet street w
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3279 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact John Chiumento
- DMCA Notice