$679,000.00 ($180.54 / sqft )
1880 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully crafted custom home located in the desirable golf community of Country Club of Mount Dora. Showcasing sweeping fairway views, this residence is
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3761 sqft
- Provided by COUNTRY CLUB LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES
- Contact Denise Hedrick
- DMCA Notice