$459,990.00 ($152.72 / sqft )
3916 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
"Upgraded Model Home and a Motivated Seller ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3012 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
- Contact Goutam Pai, PA
- DMCA Notice