$527,000.00 ($168.05 / sqft )
3135 Pizzaro Place More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this gorgeous nearly 2,400 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, located in the highly sought after Verde Ridge community! With generous space between neighbors and wide, we
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3136 sqft
- Provided by TERZA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Shelley Emery
- DMCA Notice