$369,900.00 ($137.51 / sqft )
3292 Seven Seas Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCED! Royal Harbor Turn Key Home with New Roof & New Designer Furnishings/Furniture Included! Welcome to the premier 55+ waterfront community of Royal Harbor in Tavareswhere resort style liv
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2690 sqft
- Provided by BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC
- Contact Al Spry
- DMCA Notice