$215,000.00 ($171.73 / sqft )
27 Gordon Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
30K worth of Upgrades in the Kitchen and bathrooms. Discover easy Florida living in this charming 2 bed, 2 bath home tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the highly loved 55+ Scottish Highlands community.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1252 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact James Donovan
- DMCA Notice