$569,900.00 ($200.18 / sqft )
3984 Mcdowell Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded block and stucco Gardenia model perfectly positioned on a premium corner homesite offering both space and privacy!
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2847 sqft
- Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
- Contact Chris Day
- DMCA Notice