$611,725.00 ($199.45 / sqft )
Tbd Lot 1 Bentley Road New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Build your dream home on this oversized lot in Leesburg, FL, with NO HOA and the freedom to select YOUR OWN custom finishes. The Haven offers a beautifully designed 4 Be
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3067 sqft
- Provided by DUNN REALTY
- Contact Genevieve Matos
- DMCA Notice