$479,900.00 ($152.74 / sqft )
1945 Normandy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price Improvement! Nestled in the highly sought after Pinecrest neighborhood of Mount Dora, this charming mid century modern home offers timeless style and an unbeatable location. Upon entry, youre we
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3142 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Lindsey Verkaik
- DMCA Notice