$2,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
7511 Bay Port Rd 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this 2/2/1. This first floor condo boasts 1403 sq. ft. of meticulously designed living space. As you enter, you'll be greeted by the timeless elegance of solid wood flooring, crown molding,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1403 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC
- Contact Harvey Rosenberg
- DMCA Notice