$260,000.00 ($125.42 / sqft )
116 Baytree Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy, elevated living in the sought after 55+ community of Baytree in Tavares. This spacious villa invites you in with a stunning wood front door featuring a leaded glass inset, an elegant
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2073 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- Contact Alyse Carter
- DMCA Notice