$399,900.00 ($130.99 / sqft )
2241 Kingsmill Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price reduction ideally located in a popular guard gated 55+ resort community, with over 2,100 sq. Ft. Of contemporary living this home combines the fin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3053 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- Contact Jearri Joann Bush, LLC
- DMCA Notice