$389,900.00 ($178.85 / sqft )
223 Knollwood Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
SUNSET POOL HOME | NO REAR NEIGHBORS | GATED COMMUNITY | $5K BUYER INCENTIVE Updated west facing pool home with beautiful sunset views, no rear neighbors, and a dry retention backdrop in a gated com
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2180 sqft
- Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- Contact Matt Buttner
- DMCA Notice