$145,000.00 ($151.04 / sqft )
1371 12th Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming home located in the community of Montgomery Acres in Lake Panasoffkee! Situated on a spacious .35 acre lot, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a great opportunity for affordab
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact KRISTI KERSEY
- DMCA Notice