$699,900.00 ($154.71 / sqft )
705 Summit Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away at the very end of a quiet dead end street, this home offers the kind of peaceful lakefront living that feels like a hidden gem while still being just minutes from the heart of downtown Mo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4524 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Kristie Baumgartner
- DMCA Notice