$197,900.00 ($103.99 / sqft )
1690 Elkhart Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Fully Remodeled Corner Lot Beauty in Lake Frances. Turnkey 2BR/2BA home with top to bottom upgradesnew stainless appliances, flooring, cabinets, countertops, paint (inside & out), fixtures, and more.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Frank Dolney
- DMCA Notice