$289,900.00 ($154.53 / sqft )
2417 Vindale Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable 55+ Imperial Terrace community in Tavares, this 2015 built home offers modern upgrades and a design that feels more like a single family residence plus waterfront living at an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1876 sqft
- Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- Contact Craig Yox
- DMCA Notice