$499,000.00 ($212.25 / sqft )
12819 Waterhaven Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes community! This beautiful home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location in one of East Orlandos most desi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
- Contact Oscar Brea, PA
- DMCA Notice