$330,000.00 ($121.59 / sqft )
88 Bayou Bend Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
VIEW, VIEW, VIEW & BONUS: Rare VA assumable loan at 2.25% interest (subject to lender approval), offering potential savings for qualified buyers veterans and non veterans alike. You have got to ex
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2714 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Bonnie Stiriz
- DMCA Notice