$1,195,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )
250 Walker Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the heart of downtown Oakland, FL, this newly renovated two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Situated on an oversized lot of nearly 1/2 acre, the property includes a resort
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3953 sqft
- Provided by COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
- Contact Alaina Dimare
- DMCA Notice