$799,900.00 ($213.53 / sqft )
39654 Grove Heights Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 39654 Grove Heights Drive, an exceptional better than new residence nestled within the exclusive Bella Vista enclave of Harbor Hills Golf and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3746 sqft
- Provided by BLACK TIE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Mark Dyer
- DMCA Notice