$569,000.00 ($201.70 / sqft )
16967 84th Colerain Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Panoramic Golf & Water Views!! BOND PAID TURNKEY NEW ROOF 2020 Room for a Pool or Outdoor Recreation Area Welcome home to this beautifully designed Gardenia floor plan, perfectly positioned on
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2821 sqft
- Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jeannie Ulmer
- DMCA Notice