$279,000.00 ($106.16 / sqft )
720 Orchid Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated turnkey home~move in ready! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,641 sq ft of beautifully updated living space (2,628 total) and is perfectly positioned overlooking the p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2628 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- Contact Katrina McNeely
- DMCA Notice