$1,500,000.00 ($365.85 / sqft )
32416 County Road 473 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Property is currently under lease (real estate & equipment) and generates $96,000 Gross annual income, paid bi weekly. Lease expires in 2033. Property to the rear is also available and is zoned Planne
- Approx. 4100 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE GROWTH SERVICES
- Contact Lee Johnson
- DMCA Notice