$177,500.00 ($90.19 / sqft )
2 Grove Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Golden Pond awaits you. Enjoy relaxing on large deck 8 x 26 over looking the pond, or utilize other areas of deck for picnics, fishing or sun bathing. Guest bedroom has sliding glass doors to screened
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1968 sqft
- Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
- Contact Darlene Cutter
- DMCA Notice