$480,000.00 ($157.07 / sqft )
622 Palomas Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Come enjoy all the shops, activities, exploration etc.. that is downtown Ocoee! Large open concept home just a short walk away from Ocoee elementary and middle school as well as all the festivals and
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3056 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Rachel Gourley
- DMCA Notice