$115,000.00 ($127.78 / sqft )
24104 Sandalwood Drive 104 More Like This Login To Like
**Seller is offering $5000 in concessions to assist with closing costs** Your quaint slice of heaven awaits you with this 1/1 condo located in Sandalwood. Imagine maintenance free living down the road
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Jennifer Ammons
- DMCA Notice