$565,000.00 ($158.98 / sqft )
4334 Bent Creek Lane Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in popular guard gated active adult, resort styled, golf community. Golf view, a paver driveway & sidewalk welcome you to this low maintenance stucco home, 3 bedroom 3 bath, and den/flex room
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3554 sqft
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Steven Simpkins
- DMCA Notice