$269,560.00 ($139.38 / sqft )
535 Rollins Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Royal Ridge! This open and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort and functionality in a desirable Davenport community. Inside, youll find ceramic tile throughout, providing a clea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1934 sqft
- Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Lonnel Layman
- DMCA Notice