$869,990.00 ($222.22 / sqft )
10278 Medawar Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The CARDINAL model offers 5 bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, a Loft, and a 3 car garage. This stunning single family home has plenty of space and many upgrades, including a gourmet kitchen,
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3915 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice