$724,990.00 ($264.11 / sqft )
9865 Peebles Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home in the heart of Laureate Park at Lake Nona. With 2,145 square feet of though
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2745 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
- DMCA Notice