$177,000.00 ($136.15 / sqft )
1440 Nassau Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida charm in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable 55+ community in Tavares, Florida! Enjoy the rare ben
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Josh Duclos
- DMCA Notice