$1,495,000.00 ($293.37 / sqft )
1404 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Village of Bridgeport at Laurel Valley. Where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this stunning four bedroom, three
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5096 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
- Contact Bethany Burge Bosbous
- DMCA Notice