$619,900.00 ($207.74 / sqft )
7817 Laurel View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous "move in ready" 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 1 acre w/over $125,000. 00 addition/remodel in laurels, mount dora, fl 32757. Experience the perfect blend of peaceful country living & everyday convenience
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2984 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Joel Bornstein
- DMCA Notice