$384,900.00 ($216.24 / sqft )
25302 Glen Eagles St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on approximately 1/3 acre in desirable Mt. Plym
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1780 sqft
- Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- Contact Leslie Hanson Rotarius
- DMCA Notice