$559,000.00 ($195.87 / sqft )
4348 Tuscaloosa Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This rare 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Mossy Oak Designer Home in the highly sought after Village of Osceola Hills in The Villages, Florida offers a hard to find combination of three true ensuite bedrooms, t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2854 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- Contact Cindy Dunn
- DMCA Notice