$425,000.00 ($170.82 / sqft )
3887 Winged Elm Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
OVERSIZED LOT!! Resort living, refined and move in ready! Built in 2021 and set on an oversized cul de sac lot with no rear neighbors, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the gated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2488 sqft
- Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- Contact Tommy Mydlo, II
- DMCA Notice