$360,000.00 ($104.38 / sqft )
3541 Oak Cliff Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy your morning coffee on the quiet Screened back Lanai overlooking your large, lush, privately fenced CORNER LOT with St. Augustine grass in back too! Bring the family to this well maintained hom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3449 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Contact Tina Declercq
- DMCA Notice