$1,800.00 ($0.78 / sqft )
17551 96th Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Spruce Creek South, a truly gated community near The Villages! This beautifully landscaped and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath long term rental offers comfort, convenience, and great ame
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2293 sqft
- Provided by BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
- Contact Brandy Contreras
- DMCA Notice