$314,990.00 ($171.38 / sqft )
1016 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Villas at Green Gate! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage (with exterior keypad) villa was previously a model home and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1838 sqft
- Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- Contact Jorge Coello
- DMCA Notice