$280,000.00 ($124.89 / sqft )
3085 Baffie Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
~~SELLER MOTIVATED~~ OVERSIZED 2 CAR GARAGE with room for a GOLF CART~~ VILLAGE OF SANIBEL~~ Welcome to this beautifully maintained Pearl Model located in the highly desirable Village of Sanibel. Off
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2242 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PARTNERS
- Contact Melissa Mann
- DMCA Notice